Publisher details will display after draw


Sr.NameMobileNo of Stall (10x10)No of Stall (20x20)Registered AtLogoDetail
1 Accurate Publishing Solutions89803005941018-01-2020
2 Ahmadiyya muslim community Gujarat9682530486,97806993972030-12-2019
3 Aloha97140727921015-01-2020
4 AMOL PRAKASHAN94283552070127-12-2019
5 ANANT94264788001004-01-2020
6 Arihant Books Distributor 70653355742028-12-2019
7 ARYAN BOOKS81303614991029-12-2019
8 AsWhole Ideas Pvt Ltd77100577881015-01-2020
9 Book affair98915700093002-01-2020
10 Book House99241998920130-12-2019
11 Creative Prakashan and Co.94269726091015-01-2020
12 DEEP BOOK DISTRIBUTORS 98106546663016-01-2020
13 Dhoomkharidi.com84870606060127-12-2019
14 EDUCATIONAL AND SCIENTIFIC AIDS9643959648, 93128749970127-12-2019
15 ELIC ENTERPRISES92268819861002-01-2020
16 Exasys Educational Services Pvt. Ltd.73597191641002-01-2020
17 Geetu Luthra098916666800106-01-2020
18 GENESIS PUBLICATION99795921261006-01-2020
19 genius hive publications98109898181031-12-2019
20 GUJARAT SAHITYA ACADEMY98256550702003-01-2020
21 Gurjar Sahitya Prakashan98252687590202-01-2020
22 Himanshu Book Co.99798800891011-01-2020
23 ISKCON RAJKOT98985501850127-12-2019
24 ISLAMI SAHITYA ACADAMY93771110334018-01-2020
25 Jai book house84240040770129-12-2019
26 Jitendra Book Store99788821251016-01-2020
27 Kanak book distributors99716519901027-12-2019
28 L .k .Book94282271651018-01-2020
29 LAXMI ENTERPRISES70424212400127-12-2019
30 MADAAN BOOK COLLECTION91363439858015-01-2020
31 Matrubharti88664373731008-01-2020
32 MPVC Educreations 1020-01-2020
33 MTG learning media Pvt ltd98240470171015-01-2020
34 Mukesh Books 92055619970128-12-2019
35 Mukesh Books92055619972027-12-2019
36 N.M. Thakkar 1020-01-2020
37 Nanda Overseas96544530290127-12-2019
38 NARMADA PUBLICATIONS98983270010130-12-2019
39 National Book Trust India 2020-01-2020
40 NAVBHARAT SAHITYA MANDIR98250323400203-01-2020
41 Navneet Education Limited98258052002016-01-2020
42 NAVNEET EDUCATION LIMITED98790085000230-12-2019
43 Navyug Pustak Bhandar98790237031017-01-2020
44 Nayyar book service 98180290530104-01-2020
45 Novelty book store8447605101 1027-12-2019
46 Osho 1020-01-2020
47 Padam Book Company 98108335470128-12-2019
48 PARSHVA PUBLICATION97261595110130-12-2019
49 PINK CITY BOOK HOUSE 77375988890129-12-2019
50 Pravin Prakashan Pvt. Ltd.97271837110129-12-2019
51 Pravin Publication98242152180129-12-2019
52 R R Sheth & Co Pvt Ltd99099418020130-12-2019
53 R R Sheth & Co Pvt Ltd 99099418020227-12-2019
54 Ramkrushna Ashram 1020-01-2020
55 Rare Book Library98982484631001-01-2020
56 Reader's corner96249647371029-12-2019
57 Readers Destination85549165541001-01-2020
58 Rishi publication98110178812027-12-2019
59 RITESH BOOK AGENCY79821854071028-12-2019
60 S.kumar98252672491030-12-2019
61 Sadhana 1020-01-2020
62 Sahitya sagar99790348382128-12-2019
63 Sahitya Sangam98251459780128-12-2019
64 Sahitya Sangam98251459781028-12-2019
65 sakshi graphics94295020030102-01-2020
66 Samabhav Media Ltd99252377241020-01-2020
67 SHANTI CORPORATION75678757271009-01-2020
68 SHANTI CORPORATION75678757271031-12-2019
69 SHEETAL BOOK CENTRE .MUMBAI98920099242016-01-2020
70 Shree Vedmata Gaytri Trust-Morbi94282773911003-01-2020
71 Shri dhupteshwar sphetic murti and ratan kendra94616739981011-01-2020
72 Shri Swaminarayan Gurukul Rajkot Sansthan, Sahitya96247185181007-01-2020
73 Shroff Publishers & Distributor's Pvt. Ltd 84518390011014-01-2020
74 STUDENT BOOK CENTRE98682417770127-12-2019
75 STUDENT BOOK STORE+9199099098950131-12-2019
76 SUNIL M PALEJA98250777440103-01-2020
77 Swift solution99999499122010-01-2020
78 TARGET MARKETING98242 202041011-01-2020
79 The Book shop98251481300230-12-2019
80 Two friends book company92055619971027-12-2019
81 University Granth Nirman Board 2020-01-2020
82 URANUS BOOKS--GYPSY MAGAZINE98980089801029-12-2019
83 Vidhi Book Centre 97249597700127-12-2019
84 Vishwas Education Pvt Ltd 079988888961013-01-2020
85 Waris books and stationery95868090951018-01-2020
86 World Inbox81418212121013-01-2020
87 Yashika enterprise 99107159553027-12-2019
88 Yogoda Satsang Society Of India87803497181020-01-2020
89 YOU N BOOKS WORLD96246731770127-12-2019